PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
Lidl-Trek |
03:28:45 |
39,98 |
2 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KOOL CHARLOTTE |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
5 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
7 |
VAN DER DUIN Maike |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
8 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
9 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
10 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
Lidl-Trek |
00:00 |
|
11 |
DE ZOETE Mylene |
NED |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
13 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
14 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
16 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
18 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
20 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
21 |
DE CLERCQ Katrijn |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:00 |
|
22 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
23 |
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin |
GER |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
24 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:00 |
|
25 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
26 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
27 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
28 |
KOCH Franziska |
GER |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:00 |
|
29 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
30 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
31 |
BACKSTEDT Zoe |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
32 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
33 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
34 |
SHARPE Alice |
IRL |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
35 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
36 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
37 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
38 |
SCHOENS Quinty |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:00 |
|
39 |
GOOSSENS Marthe |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
40 |
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:00 |
|
41 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
42 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
43 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
44 |
BAUR Caroline |
SUI |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
45 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
46 |
WOLLASTON Ally |
NZL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
47 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
49 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
50 |
LUNDMARK Clara |
SWE |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
51 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
Lidl-Trek |
00:00 |
|
52 |
DE WILDE Julie |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
53 |
WRIGHT Sophie |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
54 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
55 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
56 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
57 |
RIJNBEEK Maud |
NED |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
58 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
59 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
60 |
PLUIMERS Ilse |
NED |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
61 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Lidl-Trek |
00:00 |
|
62 |
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin |
NED |
Lidl-Trek |
00:00 |
|
63 |
VIGIE Margaux |
FRA |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
64 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
65 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
66 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:00 |
|
67 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
68 |
GEURTS Mijntje |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:00 |
|
69 |
LUTRO Amalie |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
70 |
NOOIJEN Lieke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:00 |
|
71 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
72 |
HARTMANN Elena |
SUI |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
73 |
SAP Julie |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:00 |
|
74 |
AHTOSALO Anniina |
FIN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
75 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
76 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
77 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TRI |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
78 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
79 |
HOWE Georgie |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
80 |
VANHOVE Marith |
BEL |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:00 |
|
81 |
BURLOVA Kristyna |
CZE |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:00 |
|
82 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
83 |
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
84 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:00 |
|
85 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
86 |
SCHREMPF Carina |
AUT |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
87 |
SOUREN Scarlett |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:00 |
|
88 |
VEENHOVEN Nienke |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
89 |
AINTILA Wilma |
FIN |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:00 |
|
90 |
BAKER Georgia |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
91 |
DIJKSTRA Anneke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
92 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
93 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
Lidl-Trek |
00:00 |
|
94 |
GERRITSE Femke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:00 |
|
95 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
96 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
97 |
KOERNER Rebecca |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
98 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Lidl-Trek |
00:00 |
|
99 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
100 |
KING Eluned |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
101 |
LEECH Madelaine |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
102 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
103 |
HENDRICKX Julie |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:00 |
|
104 |
FIDANZA Martina |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
105 |
COUZENS Millie |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
106 |
OUDEMAN Maud |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
107 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
108 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
109 |
HENGEVELD Daniek |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:20 |
|
110 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:20 |
|
111 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:54 |
|
112 |
MOS Anniek |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
01:08 |
|
113 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:56 |
|
114 |
DE VRIES Femke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
02:26 |
|
DNF |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
|
|
DNF |
DE GRAVE Britt |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
|
|
DNF |
PLOUFFE Maeve |
AUS |
Team dsm-firmenich |
|
|
DNF |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
VAN DE PAAR Ines |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KOOL CHARLOTTE |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
03:31:45 |
|
2 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
Lidl-Trek |
00:02 |
|
3 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:03 |
|
4 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:08 |
|
5 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
Team SD Worx |
00:08 |
|
6 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:10 |
|
7 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:11 |
|
8 |
VAN DER DUIN Maike |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:11 |
|
9 |
BACKSTEDT Zoe |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:12 |
|
10 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:12 |
|
11 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:12 |
|
12 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:13 |
|
13 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
00:13 |
|
14 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
00:13 |
|
15 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:14 |
|
16 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:14 |
|
17 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
Movistar Team |
00:14 |
|
18 |
RIJNBEEK Maud |
NED |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
00:14 |
|
19 |
WOLLASTON Ally |
NZL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
00:14 |
|
20 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
Lidl-Trek |
00:15 |
|
21 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:15 |
|
22 |
BAKER Georgia |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:15 |
|
23 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:16 |
|
24 |
KOCH Franziska |
GER |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:16 |
|
25 |
GOOSSENS Marthe |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
00:16 |
|
26 |
FIDANZA Martina |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:16 |
|
27 |
NOOIJEN Lieke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:16 |
|
28 |
DE WILDE Julie |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:17 |
|
29 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:17 |
|
30 |
COUZENS Millie |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:17 |
|
31 |
PLUIMERS Ilse |
NED |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
00:17 |
|
32 |
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin |
NED |
Lidl-Trek |
00:18 |
|
33 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Lidl-Trek |
00:18 |
|
34 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:18 |
|
35 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:18 |
|
36 |
SCHREMPF Carina |
AUT |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:19 |
|
37 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:19 |
|
38 |
VANHOVE Marith |
BEL |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:19 |
|
39 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
00:19 |
|
40 |
DIJKSTRA Anneke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:20 |
|
41 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
00:20 |
|
42 |
VIGIE Margaux |
FRA |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:20 |
|
43 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Lidl-Trek |
00:20 |
|
44 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:20 |
|
45 |
LEECH Madelaine |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:20 |
|
46 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:20 |
|
47 |
BURLOVA Kristyna |
CZE |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:20 |
|
48 |
DE ZOETE Mylene |
NED |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:21 |
|
49 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:21 |
|
50 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:22 |
|
51 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:22 |
|
52 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:23 |
|
53 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:23 |
|
54 |
SOUREN Scarlett |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:23 |
|
55 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:23 |
|
56 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:24 |
|
57 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
Lidl-Trek |
00:24 |
|
58 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:24 |
|
59 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:24 |
|
60 |
BAUR Caroline |
SUI |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:24 |
|
61 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:24 |
|
62 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:25 |
|
63 |
GERRITSE Femke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:25 |
|
64 |
HARTMANN Elena |
SUI |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:25 |
|
65 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:25 |
|
66 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:25 |
|
67 |
SCHOENS Quinty |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:25 |
|
68 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
00:25 |
|
69 |
OUDEMAN Maud |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:25 |
|
70 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:25 |
|
71 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
Movistar Team |
00:26 |
|
72 |
AINTILA Wilma |
FIN |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:26 |
|
73 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:26 |
|
74 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:26 |
|
75 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:26 |
|
76 |
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:26 |
|
77 |
WRIGHT Sophie |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:26 |
|
78 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:27 |
|
79 |
VEENHOVEN Nienke |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:27 |
|
80 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:27 |
|
81 |
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:27 |
|
82 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:28 |
|
83 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TRI |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:28 |
|
84 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:28 |
|
85 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
Lidl-Trek |
00:28 |
|
86 |
AHTOSALO Anniina |
FIN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:28 |
|
87 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:28 |
|
88 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
00:28 |
|
89 |
HOWE Georgie |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:29 |
|
90 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:29 |
|
91 |
DE CLERCQ Katrijn |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:29 |
|
92 |
KOERNER Rebecca |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:29 |
|
93 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:29 |
|
94 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:30 |
|
95 |
SHARPE Alice |
IRL |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:31 |
|
96 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:31 |
|
97 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:31 |
|
98 |
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin |
GER |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:33 |
|
99 |
GEURTS Mijntje |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:34 |
|
100 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:34 |
|
101 |
LUNDMARK Clara |
SWE |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:34 |
|
102 |
SAP Julie |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:35 |
|
103 |
KING Eluned |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:35 |
|
104 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:35 |
|
105 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:36 |
|
106 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:37 |
|
107 |
HENDRICKX Julie |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:38 |
|
108 |
LUTRO Amalie |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:39 |
|
109 |
HENGEVELD Daniek |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:42 |
|
110 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:46 |
|
111 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:23 |
|
112 |
MOS Anniek |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
01:43 |
|
113 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
02:33 |
|
114 |
DE VRIES Femke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
02:58 |
|